WORLD BBOY BATTLE 2 LEADERBOARDS

Bboy NameRD 1 - PowermovesRD1 PlaceRD 2 - FootworkRD 2 Place RD 3 FreestyleRD 3 PlaceTotal ScoresFinal Place
Gravity2682256427718011
El Nino2781246625947832
Jose C2554267125757793
Uncle Will2507260326237724
Effect2555244725467535
Lokito2438242826627516
Heat Rock22013262224977317
Flonetik25162331124087248
Eli the Elite260321916232117119
Valme2351023312236970410
Killa Chris2429229132281269911
Mantis2051625652241468512
Mike Titan2271124192161568413
Snow22612224142271367714
Garzilla20515235102331067315
Kayla20614222152141664216
Bboy NameRD 1 - PowermovesRD1 PlaceRD 2 - FootworkRD 2 Place RD 3 FreestyleRD 3 PlaceTotal ScoresFinal Place
El Nino2731255126417921
Jose C2554252225347602
Gravity2593230425727463
Uncle Will2622229525537464
Effect2465222824357115
Flonetik2376223723186916
Heat Rock1938248323976807
Lokito2037228624166728
Bboy NameRD 1 - PowermovesRD1 PlaceRD 2 - FootworkRD 2 Place RD 3 FreestyleRD 3 PlaceTotal ScoresFinal Place
El Nino2721247226227811
Jose C2682251125837772
Gravity2324221426517183
Uncle Will2383223323646974
Bboy NameRD 1 - PowermovesRD1 PlaceRD 2 - FootworkRD 2 Place RD 3 FreestyleRD 3 PlaceTotal ScoresFinal Place
El Nino2732732738191
Jose C2502502507502

WBB1 RANKINGS, POINTS AND PRIZE MONEY

Bboy NameTotal Championship Points2015 RankingsPrize Money
Gravity8011$3,000
El Nino7832$750
Jose C7793$500
Uncle Will7724$250
Effect7535$50
Lokito7516$50
Heat Rock7317$50
Flonetik7248$50
Eli the Elite7119$50
Valme70410$50
Killa Chris69911$50
Mantis68512$50
Mike Titan68413$25
Snow67714$25
Garzilla67315$25
Kayla64216$25
$5,000