WBB1 Leaderboards 2017-09-12T01:34:31+00:00

WORLD BBOY BATTLE 1 LEADERBOARDS

Bboy NameRD 1 - PowermovesRD1 PlaceRD 2 - FootworkRD 2 Place RD 3 FreestyleRD 3 PlaceTotal Avg ScoresFinal Place
Shellz84.433184.400182.767183.8671
Uncle Will80.300273.800881.300378.4673
Damien79.567372.0001178.867976.8117
Invertebrate78.633479.267582.200280.0332
Patrock75.233577.433777.4331176.7008
Rampage75.033680.267277.3001277.5334
Blasian72.833767.6001479.543773.32510
Cha-Cha71.600879.400479.533876.8446
Trigger71.333970.5001373.3331471.72213
Kid-K71.2001080.233380.533477.3225
J'Serious67.5331172.0671078.7331072.77812
Retlaw66.9671270.8331273.8671370.55614
Rattlez66.3331372.833980.233573.13311
Concrete Monkey65.2671478.600680.067674.6459
Bboy NameRD 1 - PowermovesRD1 PlaceRD 2 - FootworkRD 2 Place RD 3 FreestyleRD 3 PlaceTotal Avg ScoresFinal Place
Shellz86.000182.170388.400185.5231
Invertebrate83.170483.270284.470383.6372
Uncle Will85.170277.030886.000282.7333
Damien84.400377.530780.670780.8674
Cha-Cha73.230783.530180.430879.0635
Kid-K73.900677.770584.30478.6576
Concrete Monkey76.470577.700680.970678.3807
Rampage73.230879.300482.330578.2878
Bboy NameRD 1 - PowermovesRD1 PlaceRD 2 - FootworkRD 2 Place RD 3 FreestyleRD 3 PlaceTotal Avg ScoresFinal Place
Shellz87.970182.270185.430185.2231
Damien82.170278.630482.830381.2102
Invertebrate76.970379.330284.600280.3003
Uncle Will76.470478.700380.370478.5134
Bboy NameRD 1 - PowermovesRD1 PlaceRD 2 - FootworkRD 2 Place RD 3 FreestyleRD 3 PlaceTotal Avg ScoresFinal Place
Shellz85.500286.930185.830186.0871
Damien86.030179.970278.900281.6332

WBB1 RANKINGS, POINTS AND PRIZE MONEY

Bboy NameTotal Championship Points2015 RankingsPrize Money
Damien9622$1,000
Shellz1,0221$1,500
Patrock23014$70
Retlaw21213$80
Trigger21512$90
J'Serious21811$100
Rattlez21910$110
Blasian2209$120
Rampage4638$130
Concrete Monkey4597$140
Kid-K4686$150
Cha-Cha4625$200
Uncle Will7194$250
Invertebrate7323$500